HODA CUP

TENISO VARŽYBŲ REZULTATAI

2011.01.08 – 09

Pogrupis A
 

Eil.

Nr.

Komandos pavadinimas

1

2

3

Taškai

Vieta

1

Ž. Leleiva

P. Bortkevičius

6/3 : 5/7 : 10/5

2

4/6 : 6/0 : 10/3

2


 

4


 

I

2

D. Drunga

R. Grigas

3/6 : 7/5

1

6/2 : 7/5

2


 

3


 

II

3

A. Šėža

K. Pašiušis

6/4 : 0/6 : 3/10

1

3/6 : 5/7

1


 

2


 

III

Pogrupis B

Eil.

Nr.

Komandos pavadinimas

1

2

3

Taškai

Vieta

1

R. Gražys

A. Babelis

5/6 : 6/7

1

6/4 : 2/6 : 10/4

2


 

3


 

II

2

B. Maniušis

V. Vazgilevičius

7/5 : 7/6

2

6/3 : 6/4

2


 

4


 

I

3

S. Gaižutis

V. Kilius

4/6 : 6/2 : 4/10

1

3/6 : 4/6

1


 

2


 

III

Pogrupis C

Eil.

Nr.

Komandos pavadinimas

1

2

3

Taškai

Vieta

1

A. Kučinskas

R. Glasinskas

6/4 : 6/2

2

6/2 : 4/6 : 10/8

2


 

4


 

I

2

R. Vilūnas

V. Ivanauskas

4/6 : 2/6

1

1/6 : 1/6

1


 

2


 

III

3

G. Kraujalis

A. Pūkas

2/6 : 6/4 : 8/10

1

6/1 : 6/1

2


 

3


 

II

Pogrupis D

Eil.

Nr.

Komandos pavadinimas

1

2

3

4

Taškai

Vieta

1

S. Janušauskas

G. Burneika

6/2 : 6/2

   2

6/1 : 6/1

2

6/0 : 6/1

2


 

6


 

I

2

A. Dirma

G. Finevičius

2/6 : 2/6

1

6/1 : 6/1

2

6/2 : 6/1

2


 

5


 

II

3

E. Gražys

D. Minkštimas

1/6 : 1/6

1

1/6 : 1/6

1

6/2 ; 6/1

 2


 

4


 

III

4

V. Babelis

D. Remeikis

0/6 : 1/6

1

2/6 : 1/6

1

2/6 : 1/6

1


 

3


 

IV

Vyr. teisėjas Algirdas Šėža (nacionalinė kategorija)

 

Dėl 1 – 4 vietos


 

A

P. Bortkevičius

Ž. Leleiva


 


 


 


 


 

B


 


 


 

V. Vazgilevičius

B. Maniušis

P. Bortkevičius

Ž. Leleiva


 
7/6 6/1
 


 


 


 

C


 


 

R. Slasinskas

A. Kučinskas


 

R. Slasinskas

A. Kučinskas 1 vieta


 
6/3 5/7 4/6


 


 


 

D


 


 


 

Burneika

S. Janušauskas

R. Slasinskas

A. Kučinskas


 
6/3 7/6
 

Dėl 3 vietos


 

V. Vazgilevičius

B. Maniušis


 


 

S. Burneika

S. Janušauskas

V. Vazgilevičius

B. Maniušis 3 vieta

6/2 6/4

  


 


 


 

 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 

 

 

 

 

Dėl 5 - 8 vietos


 

A

D. Drunga

R. Grigas


 


 


 


 


 

B


 


 


 

R. Gražys

A. Babelis

D. Drunga

R. Grigas


 
6/4 6/1
 


 


 


 

C


 


 

G. Kraujalis

A. Pūkas


 

D. Drunga

R. Grigas 5 vieta


 
7/6 4/6 10/7


 


 


 

D


 


 

A. Dirma

G. Finevičius

G. Kraujalis

A. Pūkas


 
6/4 6/2
 

Dėl 7 vietos


 

R. Gražys

A. Babelis


 


 

A. Dirma

G. Finevičius

A. Dirma

G. Finevičius 7 vieta

6/4 6/4

  


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 

 


Dėl 9 – 12 vietos


 

A

A. Šėža

K. Pašiušis


 


 


 


 


 

B


 


 


 

S. Gaižutis

V. Kilius

S. Gaižutis

V. Kilius


 
6/2 7/5
 


 


 


 

C


 


 

R. Vilūnas

V. Ivanauskas


 

R. Vilūnas

V. Ivanauskas 9 vieta


 
0/6 6/4 10/8


 


 


 

D


 


 

E. Gražys

D. Minkštimas

R. Vilūnas

V. Ivanauskas


 
6/4 6/4
 

  


 


 


 


 


 


 

 


 


 


 


 


 


 

 

Dėl 11 vietos


 

A. Šėža

K. Pašiušis


 


 

E. Gražys

D. Minkštimas

A. Šėža

K. Pašiušis 11 vieta

5/7 7/5 10/8

  


 


 


 

 


 

 

Vyr. teisėjas Algirdas Šėža (nacionalinė kategorija)